Main    BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2018    BREAKBULK CASPIAN 2018    Contacts
International Conference  BREAKBULK RUSSIA
Russian version


BREAKBULK CASPIAN


   

BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2015

20 April 2015

Azimut Hotel
Saint-Petersburg, Russia

SPONSORS

BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2015

GOLDEN SPONSOR:

JSC Russian Railways Logistics

AGENDA

BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2015

10:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. Registration of participants

11:00 a.m. 11:45 a.m. Plenary speeches

Integrated Transport and Logistic Service for Overweight and Oversize Cargoes
Aleksandr Serzhantov, RZD Logistics Saint Petersburg Branch Director

Aspects of International Transportation of Industrial Bulk and Equipment by the Examples of the Projects of 2014
Mikhail Golosov, Branch Director, Chandler GmbH

Transfer of the cargo by transport stakeholders and the associated risks
Arkady Fyodorov, General Director, Globus-Consulting

11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. Coffee break

European Experience of Project Freight in River-Sea System. Review of River Terminals
Stanislav Vinogradov, Rhenus Project Logistics GmbH & Co. KG

Features and alternatives of transportation of project cargo via terminals of the Northwest region
Anton Maslov, Chartering Broker, Nortrop

1:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. Business lunch

SECA 201 and competition between logistics routes
Aleksandr Bulygin, TMBC, Partner

Development of Group of Transport Companies "Rusmarine" regarding the transport organization of non containerized cargo
O.Shchukin, Director Projects, Rusmarine Group of Transport Companies

3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. Coffee break

Reinforcing and Widening of Bridges and Overpasses by External Tendons
Oleg Simakov, Composite Holding Company

Complicated Lifts, Easy Solutions
Polyshov Yriy, Sevzapkanat

5:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. Dinner

PARTICIPANTS

BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2015

A.R.T. Business Group AG
  • Ekaterina Fyodorova, Project Manager
  • Ludmila Melnikova, Head of Railway Transportation Department
ITC
  • Janis Fridmanis, Logistic Manager
JUVS
  • Sergey Tamkovich, Manager
LIEBHERR-RUSSLAND
  • Pavel Fateev, Sales Manager
Lynden International
  • Daniel Gotham, Director Global projects
NAWINIA
  • Oleg Urvan, Head of Project Cargo Department
NS TRANS
  • Ivan Podluzhniy, Head of Project Department
Rhenus Project Logistics GmbH
  • Stanislaw Winogradow, Project Manager
Wijnne Barends
  • Matthijs Andreae, Senior Chartering Manager
AirBridgeCargo
  • Oleg Makushkin
  • Pyotr Novozhenov
AmRusTrans/Lynden International MOW
  • Pavel Mayorov, Head of Transport Department
AsstrA Rus
  • Anton Kanev, Heavy Lift and Oversize Forwarding Department
AtomEnergoProekt
  • Ivan Drannikov, Lead Engineer
  • Ilnur Garaev, Lead Engineer
BaltServiceTrans
  • Milana Mikhaylova, General Director
GeoLogistics
  • Andrey Gryazev, Director Sales and Marketing
Rusmarine Group of Transport Companies
  • O.Shchukin, Director Projects
Ingria Shipping
  • Ilya Verkhovetskiy, Head of Chartering Department
InSpetsCom
  • Vladimir Zhuykov, General Director
  • Vitaly Selivanov, Head of Oversize Transport Department
Instar Logistics
  • Oleg Ogurtsov, Project Manager
  • Maksim Zinovyev, Project Manager
  • Aleksey Mamykin, Bulk Equipment Development Project Manager, Oil and Gas Department
  • Aleksey Shramko, Project Manager
M-GROUP
  • Anna Eranosyan, Executive Director
  • Sergey Egiazaryan, General Director
Modul
  • Vladimir Rodygin, Head of Technology Department
  • Maksim Smirnov, Sales Department, Head of Oversize Transport Division
  • Julia Nekrasova, Sales Department, Manager
MorStroyTekhnologiya
  • Aleksandr Goloviznin, Director, Logistics and Analytics
MT-Group
  • Filipp Filippov, Director, Shipping Subdivision
Multimodal Container Service
  • Gleb Shabalin, General Director
Mainstream Logistic
  • Artyom Kuznetsov, Director
NEK
  • Irina Labetskaya, Project Coordinator
NOVOTEK Export
  • Vladimir Ishutin, Commercial Director
Nortrop
  • Anton Maslov, Chartering Broker
PortTransService
  • Ekaterina Lykasova, Sales Department Specialist
Project Cargo
  • Pavel Apalkov, Manager
PromTakelazh
  • Dmitry Antonov, Head of Technical Department
REVIVAL EXPRESS
  • Raisa Kuznetsova, Saint Petersburg Branch Director
RZD Logistics
  • Aleksandr Serzhantov, RZD Logistics Saint Petersburg Branch Director
  • Anna Ignatova, Head of Oversize Transport Sector
Rufco
  • Oleg Bolkhovityanov, Broker
Northern River Shipping Lines
  • Konstantin Buzin, Deputy General Director on Fleet Maintenance
SZTU
  • Rishat Aminov, Director, Oversize Transport
  • Mikhail Itkin, Logistic Manager
Standard Group
  • Ivan Petrov, General Director
TETRO EXP
  • Dmitry Osinovskiy, General Director
TIIS
  • Dmitry Filimonov, Advisor
TMBC
  • Aleksandr Bulygin, Partner
  • Nadezhda Belashchenko, Deputy Director
Hacklin CIS
  • Aleksandr Karmanov, General Director
Composite Holding Company
  • Oleg Simakov
Chandler GmbH
  • Mikhail Golosov, Moscow Branch Director
SCHENKER
  • Anton Malkov, Special Projects Manager


Main    BREAKBULK RUSSIA 2018    BREAKBULK CASPIAN 2018    Contacts

. @Mail.ru